Germany

Welcome to WAMA – Germany.gm-lgflag

If you , your school or style have an interest in participating or becoming a member of WAMA in Germany, you are more than welcome to contact our representative for more information.

You will find the contact information under the representatives profile.

Representative

Technical board

The National technical board of Bosnia and Herzegovina consists of

Individual Members

DE001 Anja Rüsch
DE002 Lennert Winne
DE003 Ronald Käsemann
DE004 Nikita Karp
DE005 Daniel Deseke
DE006 Jannik Käsemann
DE007 Fabian Engelke
DE008 Volker Schnurr
DE009 Alexander Bülow
DE010 Chris Carstens
DE011 Ralf Basseler
DE012 Ralf Schröder
DE013 Marko Mielke
DE014 Gaby Dohmen Rawert
DE015 Robert Bröckmann
DE016 Björn Brockmann
DE017 Marie Jesse
DE018 Maximilian Ziehe
DE019 Stephan Gries
DE020 Julia Mohrmann
DE021 Finn Conner Huthsfeldt
DE022 Lara Wojahn
DE023 Denzel Kuhlemann
DE024 Katrin Schwardt
DE025 Sabrina Schierwitz
DE026 Robert Ehnert
DE027 Sebastian Elberich
DE028 Niko Karp
DE029 Ricky Sinowski
DE030 Falk Wege
DE031 Niklas Wedel
DE032 Raik Becker
DE033 Nils Tetzlaff
DE034 Phillip  Cierenberg
DE035 Sven Huthsfeldt
DE036 Friedemann Rainer
DE037 Achim Hanke
DE038 Olaf van Ellen
DE039 Peter Böschen
DE040 Julia Rottmann
DE041 Nils Hiller
DE042 Fin Hiller
DE043 Chiara Gries
DE044 Anna Melster
DE045 Julia Arnold
DE046 Ben Arnold
DE047 Michael Hansalek
DE048 Frank Burdorf
DE049 Bastian Carstens
DE050 Lukas Reschke
DE051 Jürgen Abbes
DE052 Steve
DE053 Laura Carstens
DE054 Christian Scholly
DE055 Frank Hille
DE056 Bengt Rabe
DE057 Sabine Jüneke
DE058 Christine Eschstruht
DE059 Antonio da Silva
DE060 Janec Koczorowski
DE061 Filiz Fetting
DE062 Michael Kahle
DE063 Aris Bischoff
DE064 Uwe Rajes
DE065 Christian Enck
DE066 Enno Voigt
DE067 Eike Engel
DE068 Jesse Krogull
DE069 Lasse Maneval
DE070 Chrisatian Wladarsch
DE071 Alexander Demitschew
DE072 Emily Stukowski
DE073 Günter Hoffmeister
DE074 Thomas Barten
DE075 Finn Barten
DE076 Jan Ravens
DE077 Martin Sieger
DE078 Peter Reese
DE079 Lukas Schnurr
DE080 Jan Ole Fischer
DE081 Uwe Martin
DE082 Jan-Niklas Alberts
DE083 Eduardo Gonzales Escobar
DE084 Karsten Fricke
DE085 Rudy Köhler
DE086 Oskar Anger
DE087 Claudia Rettig
DE088 Mika Maximillian Schmütz
DE089 Mia Sophia Schmütz
DE090 Paula Catalina Gonzales Reubert
DE091 Florian Wohlers
DE092 Simon Martin Egge
DE093 Theo Pütz
DE094 Ali Krämer
DE095 Luisa Marie Thomas
DE096 Adem Wojcinska
DE097 Manfred Kühn
DE098 Georgina Kranz
DE099 Flynn Katio
DE100
DE101 Finn Thiele
DE102 Marc Bruns
DE103 Bennet Streckenbach
DE104 Shirin Meyer
DE105 Tadeo Schweigstill
DE106 Andre Moczko
DE107 Hauke Albrecht
DE108 Jan Schwiemann
DE109 Pedro Vaz
DE110 Diogo Sousa Vaz
DE111 Emly Köcher
DE112 Mika Köcher
DE113 Alex Albrecht
DE114 Daniel Plennis